Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1536930482 ISBN 13: 9781536930481
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Home Video, 2017
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. A year of fresh, simple, seasonal cooking from a rising-star chef running his grandfather's five-acre farm on Martha's Vineyard Num Pages: 320 pages, 100 4/c photographs, illustrations, and woodcuts. BIC Classification: WBB. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 214 x 262 x 30. Weight in Grams: 1246. . 2015. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inventory Press & RITE Editions, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941753248 ISBN 13: 9781941753248
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Games Workshop Ltd, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 1836092962 ISBN 13: 9781836092964
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. A year of fresh, simple, seasonal cooking from a rising-star chef running his grandfather's five-acre farm on Martha's Vineyard Num Pages: 320 pages, 100 4/c photographs, illustrations, and woodcuts. BIC Classification: WBB. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 214 x 262 x 30. Weight in Grams: 1246. . 2015. hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inventory Press & RITE Editions, 2019
ISBN 10: 1941753248 ISBN 13: 9781941753248
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unseen Productions, LLC, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976182300 ISBN 13: 9780976182306
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art Services International, 2002
ISBN 10: 0883971356 ISBN 13: 9780883971352
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 278 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra for this book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Games Workshop Ltd, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 1836092962 ISBN 13: 9781836092964
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Museum of Fine Arts, Copenhagen, 1993
ISBN 10: 8787273977 ISBN 13: 9788787273978
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. The binding is tight, corners sharp. Text and images unmarked. The dust jacket shows some very light handling, in a mylar cover. 4to. 141pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316404071 ISBN 13: 9780316404075
Librería: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. VERY GOOD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UUniversity of Washington Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 9069180707 ISBN 13: 9789069180700
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardbound in dust jacket. Minor wear to edges of dust jacket, otherwise very good.[Heavy. Contact for overseas shipping quote.].
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Museum Boymans-Van Beuningen, 1990
ISBN 10: 9069180707 ISBN 13: 9789069180700
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum Boymans-Van Beuningen, Rotterdam, 1990
ISBN 10: 9069180707 ISBN 13: 9789069180700
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: very good(+). Bartolommeo Ilustrador. Profusely illustrated in color and black & white. 415 pages. Thick & wide 4to, stiff pictorial wrappers. Rotterdam: Museum Boymans-Van Beuningen, (1990). A very good(+) copy with a touch of scuffing and light creasing to spine. Catalog for a traveling exhibition held at the Museum Boysman-Van Beuningen in Rotterdam, the Museum of Fine Arts in Boston, the Kimbell Art Museum in Fort Worth and The Pierpont Morgan Library in New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum Boymans-Van Beuningen, 1990
ISBN 10: 9069180707 ISBN 13: 9789069180700
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Open copy. Slight scratching/scuffing on cover. Interior pages in very nice condition. Book has minor shelf wear. Sold as is!