Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1414001886 ISBN 13: 9781414001883
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, 1985
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. softcover 23 oages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480192929 ISBN 13: 9781480192928
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., 1965
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: ACCEPTABLE. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480192929 ISBN 13: 9781480192928
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Male Monologues from Published Plays: 81 Monologues for Teens and Adults. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Publicado por Ruth Chandler Williamson Gallery, 2010
ISBN 10: 097900926X ISBN 13: 9780979009266
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Female Monologues from Published Plays: 102 Monologues for Teens and Adults. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Selbstverlag Frankfurt a. Main 1928, 1928
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleder 231 S. guter Zustand.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Publishers LLC, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1566082722 ISBN 13: 9781566082723
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., United States, 1972
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. VINTAGE SCRIPT 5 PAGES LONG! Enjoy this rare acting edition script FROM THE OLD DAYS! Shelf wear and former actor name to the cover. Some tanning to the pages. The binding is good and the text flows clearly. Take a cherished look at this theater script from days gone by valuable for your dramatic needs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., United States, 1980
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting Edition. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Some edge wear to the covers. The front cover has a slight fold mark. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT still useful for performance.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1964
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. VINTAGE SCRIPT! Enjoy this rare acting edition script FROM THE OLD DAYS! Shelf wear and former actor name to the cover. Some tanning to the pages. The binding is good and the text flows clearly. Take a cherished look at this theater script from days gone by valuable for your dramatic needs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., 1965
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. VINTAGE SCRIPT! Enjoy this rare acting edition script FROM THE OLD DAYS! Shelf wear and former actor name to the cover. Some tanning to the pages. The binding is good and the text flows clearly. Take a cherished look at this theater script from days gone by valuable for your dramatic needs.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Publishers LLC, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1566082714 ISBN 13: 9781566082716
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: VG. VERY-GOOD TRADE-PAPERBACK.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. B3825-270 731451379321 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. B3596-180 743214662328 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Pioneer Drama Service, Inc., 1973
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfedena Gallery, Chicago, IL, 2007
ISBN 10: 1604610522 ISBN 13: 9781604610529
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Oblong softcover. 26 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran October 12 through November 10, 2007. Text by Laurie Fendrich. Includes 17 color illustrations, lists of previous exhibitions, awards, grants fellowships & residences, public and corporate collections and selected bibliography. A fine copy in stapled wrappers and with laid in gallery information sheets.