Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Reflections of Darkness and Light. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zenit Books - Innovative Media I, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692229795 ISBN 13: 9780692229798
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is bent from improper storage. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stadtische Kunsthalle Mannheim, 1994
ISBN 10: 3891650892 ISBN 13: 9783891650899
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 223 pp., hardcover, text in German & English, near fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. *NEW* Paperback. Some shelf wear and staining to covers and edges.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Life Changes, yet Never Ends. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cherry Lane Music Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 1575607247 ISBN 13: 9781575607245
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Guitar Educational). Gain some real Nashville chops and start your own country twangfest with Essential Country Guitar Technique Starting right now you can become a country guitar daredevil by playing the exercises found in these pages. Twelve solos that demonstrate each technique are included so you can take your new-found skills for a test drive and take charge of some hot country music while you're at it You'll learn: Travis picking, pedal steel bends, country swing techniques, bluegrass-style banjo rolls, and much more Recorded demos of every music example and solo are included on the CD. Gain some real Nashville chops and start your own country twangfest with Essential Country Guitar Technique! Starting right now you can become a country guitar daredevil by playing the exercises found in these pages. Twelve solos that demonstrate each technique are included so you can take your new-found skills for a test drive - and take charge of some hot country music while you're at it! You'll learn: Travis picking, pedal steel bends, country swing techniques, bluegrass-style banjo rolls, and much more! Recorded demos of every music example and solo are included on the CD. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 1575607247 ISBN 13: 9781575607245
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1944
Librería: Wordbank Books, Victorville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 4th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 179381094X ISBN 13: 9781793810946
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.