Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Children (edition 8/17/13), 2013
ISBN 10: 1465414118 ISBN 13: 9781465414113
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8/17/13. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley) September 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1465414118 ISBN 13: 9781465414113
Librería: The Scholar's Source Bookstore, Lake Jackson, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: 4) Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2013
ISBN 10: 1465414118 ISBN 13: 9781465414113
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2013
ISBN 10: 1465414118 ISBN 13: 9781465414113
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2013
ISBN 10: 1465414118 ISBN 13: 9781465414113
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2020
ISBN 10: 0744023734 ISBN 13: 9780744023732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2020
ISBN 10: 0744023734 ISBN 13: 9780744023732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Includes 3 figures in front cover : Townsperson, Stormtrooper, Robber. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Some scraping inside front cover from where previous owner opened figure compartments. Inside pages are clean. ; 10.25 X 1.47 X 12.13 inches; 256 pages.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book shows noticeable wear from use. May include writing, highlighting, or other markings, but not excessive. Cover or edges may have visible wear. The book remains complete and fully readable.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No LEGO Spaceman. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 10.13 X 1.5 X 12 inches; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic US, United States, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 043982804X ISBN 13: 9780439828048
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 57,66
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 59,33
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 27,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 59,50
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 82,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 11.97x10.24x1.54 inches. In Stock.
EUR 54,94
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 1. 256 S. !! Eine Druckstelle nahe des Buchrückens vorhanden!! Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. D260428axh61 ISBN: 9780241409695 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Verlag, 2026
ISBN 10: 3831052751 ISBN 13: 9783831052752
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,33
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Verlag, 2026
ISBN 10: 3831052751 ISBN 13: 9783831052752
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,65
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.