EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 376 pp., Hardcover, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perseus Books Group, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 2001
ISBN 10: 1586480839 ISBN 13: 9781586480837
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. PublicAffairs. xxii, 540 pp. LCC: 2001048469 Very good condition; black ink mark on bottom edges of papers; previous owner's name on inside of front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer, 1976
ISBN 10: 3540076956 ISBN 13: 9783540076957
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. X, 337 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 515.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer, 1976
ISBN 10: 3540076956 ISBN 13: 9783540076957
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. X, 337 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung altersentsprechend sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 480.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, Berlin, Heidelberg, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 3540076956 ISBN 13: 9783540076957
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Octavo, x, 337 pages. In Good plus condition. Paperback binding. Spine yellow with black lettering. Covers have moderate wear including some soiling marks and slight edge wear. Text block has slight wear including modest age toning to the edges. Illustrated. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk Column Q, ND-Q. 1396678. FP New Rockville Stock.
Publicado por Berlin, Springer, ,, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX/337 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand / exlibrary in good condition (Stempel auf Titel / title stamped, Rückenschildchen / lettering pannel to the spine, Block sehr gut / contents fine, keine Unterstreichungen oder Anstreichungen / no underlining or remarks, in Folie eingeschlagen / wrapped up in foil), (Lecture Notes in Mathematics 520), Sprache: englisch.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 34,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. Berlin, Springer 1976. gr.8°. X, 337 p. Pbck. (top edge slightly stained).- Lecture Notes in Mathematics, 520.- Private stamp on title, otherwise in good condition.
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage,. X, 335 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., innen guter und sauberer Zustand 9783540076957 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 485.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Preservation Press, Washington, DC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0891332553 ISBN 13: 9780891332558
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition, First Printing. Quarto, 318 pages. In Very Good condition with Very Good dust jacket. Spine is white with black, orange and red lettering. Dust jacket is protected with a mylar covering, price uncut: "$34.95." Mild general shelf wear. Minor bumping to edges of dust jacket. Tanning to top and bottom of dust jacket. Cocking to spine. Text block clean. Shelved in Interior Decorating. 1411536. Shelved Dupont Bookstore.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer New York 1985-01-01, 1985
ISBN 10: 146138530X ISBN 13: 9781461385301
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1985
ISBN 10: 354096049X ISBN 13: 9783540960492
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 44,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Berlin & New York: Springer-Verlag, 1985. Hardcover. xvi. 376 pp. Index. (Springer Series in Statistics). Condition : fine. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9783540960492. Keywords : MATHEMATICS,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Springer-Verlag, 1985
ISBN 10: 354096049X ISBN 13: 9783540960492
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 48,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. XVI, 376 p. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C-05406 354096049X Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.