Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Heemskerk, Bryan Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Very Good. Heemskerk, Bryan Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heemskerk, Bryan Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Heemskerk, Bryan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Heemskerk, Bryan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ruh, Frieda Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ruh, Frieda Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ruh, Frieda Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1982
ISBN 10: 0070199418 ISBN 13: 9780070199415
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcgraw-Hill April 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0070199418 ISBN 13: 9780070199415
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fir. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2020.
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2020.
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New. Does your boss, officemate, or family member have an important question or assignment, and you're unsure what your answer should be? Take the guesswork out of the equation with The Office Answer Wheel, a humorous gag gift with a sarcastic office twist.The kit includes a mini spinning "prize wheel" that snaps together, makes a satisfying "tic tic" sound, and helps determine your asker's fate. Just give the wheel a gentle spin to get your answer!Sample answers include:Count Me In!Yes, And I Love Your HairI'll Have It In by 5:00I'll Do Overtime for ThisAsk Me Next WeekI Demand CoffeeAll Signs Point to NoThis Desk Is Out of ServiceAnd more!
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press, Philadelphia, 2021
ISBN 10: 0762499427 ISBN 13: 9780762499427
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNovelty. Condición: new. Novelty. Does your boss, officemate, or family member have an important question or assignment, and you're unsure what your answer should be? Take the guesswork out of the equation with The Office Answer Wheel, a humorous gag gift with a sarcastic office twist.The kit includes a mini spinning "prize wheel" that snaps together, makes a satisfying "tic tic" sound, and helps determine your asker's fate. Just give the wheel a gentle spin to get your answer!Sample answers include:Count Me In!Yes, And I Love Your HairI'll Have It In by 5:00I'll Do Overtime for ThisAsk Me Next WeekI Demand CoffeeAll Signs Point to NoThis Desk Is Out of ServiceAnd more! Inspired by the iconic spinning prize wheel found at carnivals and game centers, this fun mini gag gift with a sarcastic twist is the perfect desktop companion for your home or office. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Office: Talking Button. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Glow 'n' Bowl: With Lights and Sound! Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, New York, 1982
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Fine/Good. 0070199418 Dj slight rub wear along edges , small tear top edge, price clipped inside dj, boards sharp, pages clean, tight, white, appears never read. Biography," Frederick III, German Emperor, 1831-1888; Victoria Empress, consort of Frederick III, German EMperor, 1840-1901.".
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New. Does your boss, officemate, or family member have an important question or assignment, and you're unsure what your answer should be? Take the guesswork out of the equation with The Office Answer Wheel, a humorous gag gift with a sarcastic office twist.The kit includes a mini spinning "prize wheel" that snaps together, makes a satisfying "tic tic" sound, and helps determine your asker's fate. Just give the wheel a gentle spin to get your answer!Sample answers include:Count Me In!Yes, And I Love Your HairI'll Have It In by 5:00I'll Do Overtime for ThisAsk Me Next WeekI Demand CoffeeAll Signs Point to NoThis Desk Is Out of ServiceAnd more!
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.