Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Menlo Park, CA, U.S.A.: Open Chain Publishing, 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0932086039 ISBN 13: 9780932086037
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Trade paperback, revised edition, Near Fine/pictorial wraps; trace of light wear to covers and cover edges, illustrated with drawings, 8vo., 118 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Waddell Press, Denver, CO, 1977
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. Softcover saddle stitched. Includes b/w illustrations and map, 80 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Hig, 2004
ISBN 10: 1551116502 ISBN 13: 9781551116501
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Immortal Works LLC 4/13/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953491162 ISBN 13: 9781953491169
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Girl in My Treehouse. Book.
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Chain Publishing, Menlo Park, California, 1988
ISBN 10: 0932086039 ISBN 13: 9780932086037
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pamela S. Poole Ilustrador. 1st Edition. VG/none, pb, 118 pp. Perfect bound, color illustrated stiff paper wraps with black colored text on upper and spine; slight edge wear and scuffing at spine edges; no chips or tears; spine not creased. Interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight.
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: Samuel S Lin, Etobicoke, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 122 pages. Trade paperback. Reading in Medieval Civilization and Cultures: IX. Square tight, clean and unmarked, a fine copy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1442600012 ISBN 13: 9781442600010
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. From former professor's library with owner's name on flyleaf. Shows wear, but spine is tight. Some pages dog-eared.
Publicado por Arno Press, New York, 1968
Librería: Mike's Library LLC, Plymouth, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Reprint. Library stamps/marks/labels/pocket, otherwise light wear. Solid hardcover.; Reprint of the posthumously printed memoir of Nathaniel Fanning of his experiences both in the Continental Navy and as a privateer during the American Revolution. Fanning served for a time with John Paul Jones and was singled-out for his heroic action during the battle with the Serapis. His experiences, captivities and travails fighting the English while sailing from European ports is quite illuminating. ; Eyewitness Accounts of the American Revolution; Ex-Library; xxii, viii, 258 pages.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 200 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 228 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.52 inches. In Stock.