Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers 8/26/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Sound: Discovering the Vibrations We Hear. Book.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0802855997 ISBN 13: 9780802855992
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New and unread. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0802856225 ISBN 13: 9780802856227
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Fadeeva, Olga Ilustrador. 'A brilliant, uplifting, and world-embracing tale to unite us in divisive times.' - Kirkus Reviews, Starred ReviewRight now you are here.reading this book.Now imagine what someone else is doing at this exact moment two blocks away.What about someone across the country? Or an animal on the other side of our big, beautiful planet?What else is happening round the world, right now?A variety of colours and textures throughout the book will keep young readers engaged while each new scene will encourage curiosity, an adventurous spirit and a sense of awe that we can all share.
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fadeeva, Olga Ilustrador.
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fadeeva, Olga Ilustrador.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fadeeva, Olga Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0802856489 ISBN 13: 9780802856487
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.