Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915061 ISBN 13: 9781302915063
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302912569 ISBN 13: 9781302912567
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0785163921 ISBN 13: 9780785163923
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fowler, Tom; Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0785163921 ISBN 13: 9780785163923
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fowler, Tom; Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fowler, Tom; Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ross, Alex; Guice, Butch; Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1302916688 ISBN 13: 9781302916688
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Bennett, Joe; Garcia, German; Bodenheim, Ryan Ilustrador. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302912550 ISBN 13: 9781302912550
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bennett, Joe; Bergara, Matías; Reilly, Tom Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. , Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bergara, Matías; Reilly, Tom Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2021.
Librería: Lady BookHouse, Belmont, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. This book is in near-perfect condition, showing minimal signs of use. It has clean, crisp pages with no markings or highlighting, and the spine and cover are intact without any creases or wear. This book appears as if it has been barely touched and is virtually indistinguishable from a brand new book. This book may be an ex-library item.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1302920502 ISBN 13: 9781302920500
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bergara, Matías; Reilly, Tom Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Garbett, Lee; Simmonds, Martin Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915061 ISBN 13: 9781302915063
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915061 ISBN 13: 9781302915063
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bennett, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.