Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing (edition 2022), 2022
ISBN 10: 1636599001 ISBN 13: 9781636599007
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2022. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing (edition 2021), 2021
ISBN 10: 1684679850 ISBN 13: 9781684679850
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2021. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing (edition 2021), 2021
ISBN 10: 1684679850 ISBN 13: 9781684679850
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2021. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2023. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing (edition 2021), 2021
ISBN 10: 1642429252 ISBN 13: 9781642429251
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2021. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0314172564 ISBN 13: 9780314172563
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1628101733 ISBN 13: 9781628101737
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0314172564 ISBN 13: 9780314172563
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0314273565 ISBN 13: 9780314273567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195187512 ISBN 13: 9780195187519
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!