Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0240802217 ISBN 13: 9780240802213
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Composition Techniques from a Master Photographer This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amherst Media, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584280522 ISBN 13: 9781584280521
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Covers film, cameras, lenses, exposure, flash, close-ups, filters, focus, composition, and other aspects of photographing scenery and people Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good or Better. Possibly signed by author "To Joseph", but signature is hard to make out. Some edge wear and corner wear, small water/moisture stains on bottom page corners.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Later prt. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amherst Media, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1584281790 ISBN 13: 9781584281795
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.