Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Paperbacks (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 006241707X ISBN 13: 9780062417077
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 006241707X ISBN 13: 9780062417077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 006241707X ISBN 13: 9780062417077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 006241707X ISBN 13: 9780062417077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brown, Erin Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Brown, Erin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Anaya, Rebeca; Anderson, Gail; Congdon, Lisa; Harrison, Vashti; Hewett, Jen; Huang, Howsem; Jang, Erin; Kennedy, Amos Paul; MacFadden & Thorpe; Potter, Carissa Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1660769884 ISBN 13: 9781660769889
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brown, Erin Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Anaya, Rebeca; Anderson, Gail; Congdon, Lisa; Harrison, Vashti; Hewett, Jen; Huang, Howsem; Jang, Erin; Kennedy, Amos Paul; MacFadden & Thorpe; Potter, Carissa Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479258008 ISBN 13: 9781479258000
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anaya, Rebeca; Anderson, Gail; Congdon, Lisa; Harrison, Vashti; Hewett, Jen; Huang, Howsem; Jang, Erin; Kennedy, Amos Paul; MacFadden & Thorpe; Potter, Carissa Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2023.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Anaya, Rebeca; Anderson, Gail; Congdon, Lisa; Harrison, Vashti; Hewett, Jen; Huang, Howsem; Jang, Erin; Kennedy, Amos Paul; MacFadden & Thorpe; Potter, Carissa Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Anaya, Rebeca; Anderson, Gail; Congdon, Lisa; Harrison, Vashti; Hewett, Jen; Huang, Howsem; Jang, Erin; Kennedy, Amos Paul; MacFadden & Thorpe; Potter, Carissa Ilustrador. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brown, Erin Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brown, Erin Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.