Erickson k j (63 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (63)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2002

    0312982135 / 9780312982133

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2005

    0312989865 / 9780312989866

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2004

    031231471X / 9780312314712

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2003

    0312983247 / 9780312983246

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2003

    031231468X / 9780312314682

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 2,68

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Fine book with bruised spine ends in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remainder mark, NO previous owner markings or inscrip

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 2,68

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Fine book with previous owner blind stamp on the first two leaves; in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remainder mark, NO p

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2004

    031231471X / 9780312314712

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. New unread fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remainder mark, NO previous owner markings or inscriptions, NOT pr

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York, New York 2005

    0312989865 / 9780312989866

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAdventures Underground

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,92

    Envío por EUR 5,19 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light shelf wear and shelf lean with very light bumping to the edges and corners of the cover. Stamp from the previous seller on the front fly page. Spine is lightly creased and bowed. Faint crease down the center of the front cover and at the bottom of the front hin

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, and dated "06.18.02" (year of publication) by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, and dated "06.18.02" (year of publication) by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remaind

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2003

    031231468X / 9780312314682

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, and dated 5.16.03 (month of publication) by author on the FULL title page. New unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a stur

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, and dated "06.18.02" (year of publication) by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's/Minotaur, NY 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWilliam Ross, Jr.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Signed, without inscription, by author on the FULL title page. Unread Fine book in Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remaind

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: NY: St. Martin Press/Minotaur 2004

    031231471X / 9780312314712

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLorrin Wong, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1st printing of 1st edition. Fine trade hard cover book in fine dust jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Paperbacks, New York 2002

    0312982135 / 9780312982133

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaStorbeck's

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 7,14

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st St Martin's Paperback Edition. No spine crease. Mass Market Paperback. 323 pages. A Mars Bahr Mystery, No. 1. Special Detective Marshall Bahr's hard years on the Minneapolis police force have taken their toll. A single father, he's sacrificed his marriage, friendships, and private

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press, New York 2002

    0312266995 / 9780312266998

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Sly Fox, Virden, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Sly Fox

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First Edition, First Printing. Nice, unsold, unread first edition, first printing of this mystery set in Minnesota and tracing back to the Civil War, author's second novel. Ships in a box, fast service from a real bricks and mortar independent bookstore open since 1998.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Minotaur Books, New York 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA, Springtown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMichael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 4,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. Bound in black boards with silver lettering to spine; is signed & dated by the author to full title page; has a slight lean to the right and is in otherwise near-fine conditon as is the dustwrapper. 309 pgs. Signed by Author.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,31

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2002

    0312982135 / 9780312982133

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,69

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zondervan 2023

    0310461332 / 9780310461333

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,44

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St Martins Press, New York 2003

    0312983247 / 9780312983246

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaStorbeck's

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: New. First Paperback Edition. Full number line. 341 pages. When an apparent suicide turns into a murder case with a Civil War connection, Homicide Detective Marshall Bahr and his partner must find a killer who is determined to seek revenge against the descendants of the First Minnesota Volunteer

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's, New York 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Craig Hokenson Bookseller, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaCraig Hokenson Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition/First Printing. Looks once gently read, a nice copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Minotaur, New York, NY 2001

    0312266669 / 9780312266660

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 6,94 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Signed and dated by the author on the title page. DJ is in a mylar cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zondervan 2023

    0310461332 / 9780310461333

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 14,86

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,29

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Very Good with regular shelf/age wear. Free of any markings and no writings inside. Clear text. Foxing on top edge. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Minotaur, New York 2002

    0312982135 / 9780312982133

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, AustraliaKlanhorn

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,28

    Envío por EUR 15,60 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First St. Martin's Paperbacks Ed. VG, Edgewear, creases, indentations, browning. Murder mystery. Author's first novel. Expanded condition report/digital photo on request.