Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Value Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 0517101289 ISBN 13: 9780517101285
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Miller, Eric, M.D. Ilustrador. 1994th 1994 ed. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name; clean tight pages, no bent corners; LOOKS BRAND NEW HC 234 Very good in very good dust jacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1573563870 ISBN 13: 9781573563871
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; Volume 1 only; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover, Volume 2 only; light fading, scuffing to exterior; scrape to back side edge; remainder mark on bottom page edge; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover, Volume 3 only; remainder, new.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, pages are tight. Some pages have sidelining.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1988
ISBN 10: 0070412723 ISBN 13: 9780070412729
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 19,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,46
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador.
EUR 23,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, New York, NY, 1988
ISBN 10: 0070412723 ISBN 13: 9780070412729
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition; First Printing. Graphs & B&W Illustrations; 408 pages; Name written on side exterior edge of the pages. Foxing (light) to the exterior edge of pages only, mostly top edge. No markings on text pages or major defects. ; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.