Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Group Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786356880 ISBN 13: 9781786356888
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kent State University Press 4/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Cost of Freedom: Voicing a Movement After Kent State 1970. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NewSouth Books 11/16/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1588384632 ISBN 13: 9781588384638
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Freedom Is a Constant Struggle: An Anthology of the Mississippi Civil Rights Movement. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kent State University Press, Kent, OH, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. xviii, 318p., wraps, illus., very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1606354019 ISBN 13: 9781606354018
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 320 pages.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River City Pub, Montgomery, AL, 1999
ISBN 10: 1881320588 ISBN 13: 9781881320586
Librería: Treehorn Books, Santa Rosa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. B and w photos ; 8.75 X 1.5 X 11.25 inches; 543 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viet Nam Generation, Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 1885215045 ISBN 13: 9781885215048
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 33,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. Very good paperback copy (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Exterior looks great, shelfwear is very minor. An excellent copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 300.