Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dernier Publishing (UK), 2020
ISBN 10: 1912457423 ISBN 13: 9781912457427
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dernier Publishing, GB, 2020
ISBN 10: 1912457423 ISBN 13: 9781912457427
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Minimal signs of wear.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dernier Publishing 3/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1912457423 ISBN 13: 9781912457427
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Nobody's Dog. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. 1751039492. 6/27/2025 3:51:32 PM.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dernier Publishing 11/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1912457431 ISBN 13: 9781912457434
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Oliver's Secret. Book.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 3rd printing Trade-sized. Cover art by Ray Lundgren. Includes "Introduction"; "About the Nebula Awards: This Year's ballot; Past Nebula Awards Winners; About the Nebula Awards; About The Science Fiction and Fantasy Writers Writers of America"; "The Grand Master Award: Philip Jose Farmer"; "The Author Emeritus Award: Robert Sheckley"; "Daddy's World" by Walter Jon Williams; "From "Darwin's Radio" by Greg Bear; "Macs" by Terry Bisson; "Stellar Harvest" by Eleanor Arnason; "Goddesses" by Linda Nagata; "Commentary: Science Fiction and the World" by Gwynth Jones, Andy Duncan, Damon Knight, Gene Wolfe, Kathleen Ann Goonan, Ken MacLeod, Paul McAuley, Nalo Hopkinson, and John Clute; "A Knight of Ghosts and Shadows" by Gardner Dozois. Light tanning and wear. Book.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Williams, Josh Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.