Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453651535 ISBN 13: 9781453651537
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453651535 ISBN 13: 9781453651537
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453651535 ISBN 13: 9781453651537
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453651535 ISBN 13: 9781453651537
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Boca Raton: Florida Atlantic University. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Oversize pictorial wrappers [about 8.5" x 11"], saddle-stapled, 46 pages, illustrated. Near Fine copy. mag16E.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hampton Bond International, 2013
ISBN 10: 1909555045 ISBN 13: 9781909555044
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Edward Dillon Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 19,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Methuen & Co.Ltd., 1910
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. 1910. First Published. 314 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with decorations. Black and white photographic plates throughout. Some pages uncut throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Text is legible throughout. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.
EUR 25,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 30,73
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 19,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Methuen & Co, London, UK, 1905
Librería: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. xiv, 202pp; numerous black and white photographic plates. Blue cloth-covered boards; gilt design and titles on front and spine; top text block edge gilt, remaining edges untrimmed. 16mo. Sun-faded spine, rubbed corners and spine ends with cloth wearing. Fore and bottom text block edges tanning. Endpapers just starting to tan; previous owner's name on front free endpaper; pages tanning and starting to age; gutters strained making volume quite loose. A full length biography of the French painter and etcher, Claude Lorrian (1600-1682), one of the earliest significant artists to focus on landscape painting.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1st Book Library 2000-07-20, 2000
ISBN 10: 1587215268 ISBN 13: 9781587215261
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prager Publshers, Inc., New York, Washington, D.C. & London, 1969
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Poor. Published in the United States of Americ. 399 + xvi pp. A perfectly acceptable study or work or research or reading copy! Solid binding. Front cover page missing. Underlining throughout text.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 36 pages. 8.30x8.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.