Edgeworth david (124 resultados)

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad; Hucaby, David; Gooley, Jason; Rios, Ramiro Garza
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson 2019
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 15 de 33. Libro 15 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Rios, Ramiro Garza,Hucaby, David,Gooley, Jason,Edgeworth, Brad,Wallace, Kevin
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press 2019
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 15 de 33. Libro 15 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,71
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
CD-ROM. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad; Hucaby, David; Gooley, Jason; Rios, Ramiro Garza
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson 2019
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 15 de 33. Libro 15 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Geographical Journal, Ldn 1913
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,48
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 41, No 4, pp. 461-473, 2 Map Plts, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,88
Envío por EUR 12,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Cover worn damaged and dirty. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling con…ditions.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Geology Of The Vegetable Creek Tin-mining Field, New England District, New South Wales: With Maps And Sections. Book.

Cisco Intelligent WAN (IWAN) (Networking Technology)
Ben-Dvora, Nir,Lockhart, Anthony,Barozet, Jean Marc,Prall, David,Edgeworth, Brad
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,16
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

New South Wales, historical, physiographical, and economic
Taylor, Thomas Griffith; David, T W Edgeworth; Jose, Arthur W 1863-1934
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 26,80
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editorial: St. Martin's Press 1980
- Tapa dura
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de Americamountain
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,36
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. exlibrary hardcover book, mylar jacket with light wear, shows some light reader wear throughout.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 31,78
Envío por EUR 6,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editorial: Macmillan St. Martin's P 1959
- Tapa dura
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino UnidoThe Guru Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,94
Envío por EUR 13,91Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post within 12 hours of receipt of order.

Ccnp And Ccie Enterprise Core Encor 350 401 Official Cert Guide, 2Nd Edition
Bradley Edgeworth, David Hucaby, Ramiro Garza Rios, Jason Gooley
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndiaBooks in my Basket
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,63
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9789367137956,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad; Rios, Ramiro Garza; Gooley, Jason; Hucaby, David
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press (edition 2) 2023
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 27 de 33. Libro 27 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 43,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Editorial: St. Lucia, UQP 1975. 1975
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, AustraliaGrant's Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,41
Envío por EUR 16,41Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
212pp. 8vo. Original boards, illustrated.in chipped dustwrapper, a few short tears and faded on backstrip, a very good copy. First edition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press 2023
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 27 de 33. Libro 27 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 44,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad,Rios, Ramiro Garza,Hucaby, David,Gooley, Jason
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press 2023
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 27 de 33. Libro 27 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,76
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

New South Wales, historical, physiographical, and economic
Taylor, Thomas Griffith; David, T W Edgeworth; Jose, Arthur W 1863-1934
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 43,40
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Royal Society of New South Wales 1911
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Tinakori Books, Lower Hutt, , Nueva ZelandaTinakori Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,58
Envío por EUR 28,51Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Printer Wrapper. Condición: Good. Reprint. p. 1-6-, 3 plates, Reprinted from Journal and Proceedings of the Royal Society of New South Wales, Vol. XLII. Offprint, disbound from a larger volume, lacks rear wrapper.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, AustraliaBlack Stump Books And Collectables
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 31,10Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good in Mylar Sleeve. 1st Reprint of 1st Edition. 211 pages with b/w pictures. Appears to be an unused ex reference library book. Spine slightly sunned. Text pages spotless.

New South Wales, historical, physiographical, and economic
Taylor, Thomas Griffith; David, T W Edgeworth; Jose, Arthur W 1863-1934
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 34,65
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Nomenclature of the Carboniferous, Permo-Carboniferous, & Permian Rocks of the Southern Hemisphere. An uncommon original article from the British Association for the Advancement of Science, 1917.
T. W. Edgeworth David, E. W. Skeats, W. S. Dun, J. W. Gregory, T. H. Holland & Others.
Editorial: British Association for the Advancement of Science 1917
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,01
Envío por EUR 13,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 15 pages, textual figures. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Category: British Association for the Advancement of Science; Cosmo Books : 29 year…s on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.

1915. Nomenclature of the Carboniferous, Permo-carboniferous, & Permian Rocks of the Southern Hemisphere. An uncommon original article from the British Association for the Advancement of Science report, 1915.
T. W. Edgeworth David, E.W. Skeats, W.S. Dun, T.H. Holland, W. Howchin, G.W. Lamplugh & W.G. Woolnough.
Editorial: British Association for the Advancement of Science 1915
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,01
Envío por EUR 13,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 20 pages, textual figures. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Category: British Association for the Advancement of Science; Cosmo Books : 29 year…s on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Editorial: Pitman, London. 1913. School edition. Abridged. 1913
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,68
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8vo, 150pp, black and white illustrations, map. A good paperback in soft green cloth wraps with crease to front cover. Canted & edgeworn. Minor foxing. Closed tear to fore-edge margin of page 77.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Australasian Medical Publishing Company., Sydney. 1932
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Peter Moore Bookseller, (Est. 1970. PBFA, BCSA), Cambridge, Reino UnidoPeter Moore Bookseller, (Est. 1970. PBFA, BCSA)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 23,88
Envío por EUR 35,87Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 175pp. 25cm. 11 tables, most folding. 10 figures in the text. 2 pages of 'Agenda and Corrigenda' bound in at front. EX-University Library. Labels removed from front end papers and 'Withdrawn' stamp. Small embossed stamp at foot of title page with 'withdrawn' stamp to verso. Lab…el removed from foot of spine. Hard covers (no dj). The cloth worn and soiled. The text block clean throughout. A fair copy.

New South Wales, historical, physiographical, and economic
Taylor, Thomas Griffith; David, T W Edgeworth; Jose, Arthur W 1863-1934
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 43,39
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Ccnp and Ccie Enterprise Core Encor 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad; Rios, Ramiro Garza; Gooley, Jason; Hucaby, David
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press 2023
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 27 de 33. Libro 27 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 62,53
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Ccnp and Ccie Enterprise Core Encor 350-401 Official Cert Guide
Edgeworth, Brad; Rios, Ramiro Garza; Gooley, Jason; Hucaby, David
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cisco Press 2023
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 27 de 33. Libro 27 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 67,97
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

CCNP and CCIE Enterprise Core ENCOR 350-401 Official Cert Guide, 1st edition
Edgeworth, Brad; Hucaby, David; Gooley, Jason; Rios, Ramiro Garza
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pearson 2019
Serie: Official Cert Guides, Libro 15 de 33. Libro 15 de 33 - Official Cert Guides
- Tapa dura
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 62,81
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.
Editorial: Australasian Medical Publishing Co., Sydney, 1934. 1934
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Camberwell Books & Collectibles Pty Ltd, HAWTHORN EAST, VIC, AustraliaCamberwell Books & Collectibles Pty Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,54
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
15 pp, b&w photographic frontispiece, diagrams, with the library pocket of John Lane Mullins [books were intended for use by St. Sophias College in Sydney, but were never used, hence in fine condition - collection now dispersed], in limp wrappers.