Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamic Forces, Incorporated DBA Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamic Forces, Incorporated DBA Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lupine Ledge Books, Southport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Poems of love, death, a little sex. ALS, dementia, and the widow's life thereafter. CC.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment November 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cadonici, Letizia Ilustrador.
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cadonici, Letizia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther; Fuso, Antonio Ilustrador.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524104175 ISBN 13: 9781524104177
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Dell Edera, Werther Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dell'Edera, Werther; Fuso, Antonio Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dell'Edera, Werther Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.