Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bible Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 3438051001 ISBN 13: 9783438051004
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease mark on corner of back cover. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Tract on the Advantage to be Derived from One's Enemies: De capienda ex inimicis utilitate, the Syriac version. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 27th edition, hard cover, binding is solid, no wear on covers, text has minimal pencil markings, no previous owner name, we ship quickly with tracking.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritovinyl_bound. Condición: Acceptable. Hardcover. NOT Ex-library. Acceptable/fair. Slight edgewear and bumping. Underlining/highlighting. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bible Society, 1963
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Smaller book, blue cloth, bright gilt lettering on front and spine top, yellow cloth bookmark, 671 lightly browned pages in Greek, with color map. Microtear at bottom front tip, spine very slightly faded. Near Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bible Society, 1998
ISBN 10: 3438051001 ISBN 13: 9783438051004
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVinyl Bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Stuttgart, 1948
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexible Boards. Condición: Good +. No Jacket. Moderate age/use wear. Text in German. Book.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Greek edition with German introduction. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017953228 ISBN 13: 9781017953220
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Tract of Plutarch, On the Advantage to be Derived From One's Enemies (De Capienda ex Inimicis Util. Book.
Publicado por Privileg. Wurtt. Bibelanstalt
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Text in Greek. Highlighter markings. Gently edge worn and scuffed boards. 534 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bible Society, 1998
ISBN 10: 3438051001 ISBN 13: 9783438051004
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVinyl Bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 101870549X ISBN 13: 9781018705491
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Syriac Grammar With Bibliography, Christomathy And Glossary. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United Bible Societies, 1993
ISBN 10: 3438051036 ISBN 13: 9783438051035
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Publicado por Privilegierte Wuttembergische Bibelanstalt, Stuttgart, 1948
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.
Publicado por Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 1899
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Boards are edge worn, bumped, splitting and frayed. Discolored to spine. 288 pages. 288 pp.
Publicado por The American Bible Society
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Slipcase Very Good. Greek edition. (Christianity, Bible, Books in Greek) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. 1980 Hardcover edition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Publicado por Privilegierte Wurttembergische Bibelanstalt
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. German and Greek. (Bible, New Testament, Books in Greek) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.