EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Natural Remedies for Your Cat This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Piccadilly Press Ltd 26/05/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1853402656 ISBN 13: 9781853402654
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com 5/10/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1632637545 ISBN 13: 9781632637543
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. God's Country: A Devotional for the Outdoorsman. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Short tear to jacket.
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. VERY GOOD CLEAN COPY . NO D/J. HAS SMALL BENT TO TOP OF BOARDS + PAGES 58-59 HAS BEEN HIGHLIGHTED SENT NEXT WORKING DAY FROM THE U/K 0.0.
Publicado por MIT Press, 1989
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 266 pages; good condition; pencil underlinings and margin marks in first 10 pages. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 22,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by MIT Press, 1989. Octavo. Yellow cloth boards stamped in black. Book is very good; with no writing or names. Sharp corners, binding tight and pages crisp. Slight spine lean. Dust jacket is very good with shelf wear. Some nicks along edges and a few spots on bottom of spine. 267 pages. ISBN: 0262111365. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Ouseley, F A G NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. No date. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Cassell & Company NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Volume 4. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. No date. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval Institute Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580442110 ISBN 13: 9781580442114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,06
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Cassell & Company
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Large green cloth 8vo with bevelled edges. Simple black border on front board mirrored in blind on back. Gilt and black motif on front board. Gilt lettering and simple borders on backstrip. Bumped corners and some general wear with a little fraying. Frontispiece with tissue guard. Interior is secure, clean and clear save for some foxing. Illustrated and containing several plates. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Akademie-Verlag, 1961
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 127 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Einband etwas staubschmutzig, altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Publicado por Verlag von B. Spemann NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Cloth bound. Red edges. Clean internally. Tightly bound. Black and white illustrations throughout. Fold out scores throughout. No date, looks early 1900s. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1600grams, ISBN:
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Cambridge: MIT, 1989
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 266 pages of essays, very good condition: light wear to dj; no internal marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval Institute Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1580442110 ISBN 13: 9781580442114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,96
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.