Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sally Skunza Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Coalwood Misfits (The Clear Fork Series, 1) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,48
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Waverly Press Inc., 1961
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear, signed by previous owner We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Riverport Authority of Louisville and Jefferson County, 1988
Librería: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archaeology Resources Consultant Services, 1991
Librería: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Complete with fold-out maps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0520378954 ISBN 13: 9780520378957
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1606352040 ISBN 13: 9781606352045
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0520378954 ISBN 13: 9780520378957
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1606352040 ISBN 13: 9781606352045
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1611176921 ISBN 13: 9781611176926
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, 1982
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1982 hardcover. No DJ. Significant shelf wear and staining. Pages are quite readable.
Publicado por Schwetschke, Berlin, 1924
Librería: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2., unveränderte Auflage. Einband im Gelenk etwas gebrochen und leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten aber gut. Siehe Photo. Notenbeispiele. XVI, 441 Seiten. Goldgeprägter OriginalHalbleinen.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por The Agricultural & Mechanical College of Texas, 1958
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 85 pages, with 17 figures and 6 tables, a very good paperback, from a uk university library, & has minor wear on front cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1611176921 ISBN 13: 9781611176926
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.