Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727604415 ISBN 13: 9781727604412
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727604415 ISBN 13: 9781727604412
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly worn. The hinges are cracked. (The front hinge is broken). Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 8 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. The hinges are cracked. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 7 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. The front hinge is cracked. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 17 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. The front hinge is cracked. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 4 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. The front hinge is cracked. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 25 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 2 of thirty volumes.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. The front hinge is cracked. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 6 of thirty volumes.
EUR 32,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Printed at the Knickerbrocker Press for the Warner Library Company, New York, NY, 1917
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight. This is not a reprint. Volume 9 of thirty volumes.
EUR 26,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 32,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 32,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 39,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
EUR 39,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 42,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 46,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. KlappentextThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original w.
EUR 46,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 48,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 50,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Publicado por WENTWORTH PR, 2016
ISBN 10: 137161198X ISBN 13: 9781371611989
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Publicado por WENTWORTH PR, 2016
ISBN 10: 1371741794 ISBN 13: 9781371741792
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Publicado por WENTWORTH PR, 2016
ISBN 10: 1371716285 ISBN 13: 9781371716288
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 49,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.