Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 1522804277 ISBN 13: 9781522804277
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1522804277 ISBN 13: 9781522804277
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book may have little to no writing and or underlining inside, and is in overall good condition. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphic Arts Center Pub Co, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558689052 ISBN 13: 9781558689053
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphic Arts Center Pub Co, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558689052 ISBN 13: 9781558689053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphic Arts Center Pub Co, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558689052 ISBN 13: 9781558689053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphic Arts Center Pub Co, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558689052 ISBN 13: 9781558689053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequoyah Birthplace Museum, 1993
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. AS NEW FINE condition pb booklet.Bright clean tight square.65 pages. Shelf 118.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storm King Productions, 2017
ISBN 10: 0997059931 ISBN 13: 9780997059939
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seqoyah Birthplace Museum, 1993
Librería: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1993 printing title does not include "The Sequoyah Legacy." Cover clean and in v.g. condition: one inventory label. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1522804277 ISBN 13: 9781522804277
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storm King Productions, 2021
ISBN 10: 1734389133 ISBN 13: 9781734389135
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1522804277 ISBN 13: 9781522804277
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of the Cherokee Indian Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0807858277 ISBN 13: 9780807858271
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storm King Productions, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985325895 ISBN 13: 9780985325893
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storm King Productions, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985325895 ISBN 13: 9780985325893
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. From John Carpenter, the man who brought you the cult classic horror filmHalloween and all of the scares beyond comes the ultimate graphic novelanthology of tales to warm your toes by on a dark and stormy October night!Carpenter brings together storytellers from the worlds of movies, novels andcomics for a collection of tales featuring graveyards, sunken ships, creepycrawlers and ghosts to haunt your dreams at night!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING!
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and rubbing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por Museum of the Cherokee Indian, 1982
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize Paperback. Condición: VG. Oversize paperback / Previous owner's information printed within.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storm King Productions, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985325895 ISBN 13: 9780985325893
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. From John Carpenter, the man who brought you the cult classic horror filmHalloween and all of the scares beyond comes the ultimate graphic novelanthology of tales to warm your toes by on a dark and stormy October night!Carpenter brings together storytellers from the worlds of movies, novels andcomics for a collection of tales featuring graveyards, sunken ships, creepycrawlers and ghosts to haunt your dreams at night!