Douglas daly (95 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador)….

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Holgate, Dougla…s (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,08
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Holgat…e, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. (edition Illustrated) 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,35
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,34
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,62
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic, Incorporated 2021
Serie: Magical Reality of Nadia, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Magical Reality of Nadia
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Holgate, Douglas (ilustrador).