Dorado marta (271 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (271)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids (edition ) 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,26

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone 2024

    1669034151 / 9781669034155

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 3 de 8. Libro 3 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, M

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stone Arch Books 2025

    1669081672 / 9781669081678

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 8 de 8. Libro 8 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stone Arch Books 2024

    1669034151 / 9781669034155

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 3 de 8. Libro 3 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Publishing LLC 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Publishing LLC 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Publishing LLC 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Picture Window Books 2024

    1669034151 / 9781669034155

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 3 de 8. Libro 3 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,98

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,80

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Publishing LLC 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Media 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,52

    Envío por EUR 2,81 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone 2024

    1669034089 / 9781669034087

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 2 de 8. Libro 2 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,60

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, M

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Media Inc., US 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Discover the life of Audrey Hepburn in this chapter book biography for ages 6 to 9Discover the life of Audrey Hepburn-a story about grace, passion, and helping others for kids ages 6 to 9Audrey Hepburn was a famous actress, fashion icon, and humanitarian. Before she became a movie star, she was a young

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509755

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,62

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2021

    1648762867 / 9781648762864

    Serie: Notable Events for Young Readers, Libro 6 de 7. Libro 6 de 7 - Notable Events for Young Readers

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 5,85

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crabtree Sunshine 2022

    1039663125 / 9781039663121

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Media Inc., US 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Discover the life of Taylor Swift-a story about the power of words and being yourself for kids ages 6 to 9Taylor Swift is one of the most famous musical artists in the world! Before she became a big star, she was a little girl who loved country music and writing stories. Explore how she went from growi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Beaming Books 2025

    1506496458 / 9781506496450

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,13

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: New. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509731

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 48 de 52. Libro 48 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,94

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Callisto Kids 2024

    9798886509359

    Serie: The Story of Biographies, Libro 46 de 52. Libro 46 de 52 - The Story of Biographies

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,94

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crabtree Leaves 2024

    1039839703 / 9781039839700

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crabtree Leaves 2024

    103983969X / 9781039839694

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Picture Window Books 2024

    1669034291 / 9781669034292

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 4 de 8. Libro 4 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,69

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Picture Window Books 2024

    1669034291 / 9781669034292

    Serie: Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor, Libro 4 de 8. Libro 4 de 8 - Reeya Rai: Adventurous Inventor

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 5,54

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Khavarinezhad, Farimah; Dorado, Marta (ilustrador).