Publicado por Facebook culture
ISBN 10: 9867335864 ISBN 13: 9789867335869
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China Times Publishing Co.
ISBN 10: 9571358398 ISBN 13: 9789571358390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 712222225X ISBN 13: 9787122222251
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions le Leopard d'or, Paris, 1983
ISBN 10: 2863770098 ISBN 13: 9782863770092
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito338p., black cloth elaborately titled gilt, in dj, placemark ribbon bound in; a nice copy, but the jacket is quite worn. Text is in French. Collection de litterature Coreene.
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xinjiang Juvenile Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7537181446 ISBN 13: 9787537181440
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por 21th Century Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 7539148659 ISBN 13: 9787539148656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Atelier du Gué (Editions), 1998
ISBN 10: 2902333951 ISBN 13: 9782902333950
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 7510051819 ISBN 13: 9787510051814
Librería: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, Canada
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press (edition )
ISBN 10: 7122222179 ISBN 13: 9787122222176
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xinjiang Juvenile Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 753718142X ISBN 13: 9787537181426
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xinjiang Juvenile Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7537181446 ISBN 13: 9787537181440
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kegan Paul International, London, 1989
ISBN 10: 0710302800 ISBN 13: 9780710302809
Librería: Object Relations IOBA PBFA, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st ed. 156pp. VG/VG clean copy, now preserved in mylar jacket protector.
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Nice copy with dust jacket. Just minor shelfwear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Translation and Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10: 7500113129 ISBN 13: 9787500113126
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
EUR 50,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por 21st Century Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7539190353 ISBN 13: 9787539190358
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 36,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:QI DONG NI.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:People's Literature.
EUR 37,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:QI DONG NI.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:People's Literature.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shanghai Education Press Pub. Date :2003-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7532086682 ISBN 13: 9787532086689
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 66 Publisher: Shanghai Education Publishing House Pub. Date :2003-01. Children of different ages for love & and people born with different problems & the book there are more than 100 issues & for children 12 to 15 years harbor to answer the concerns and expectations. By reading this book & you can better experience the changes in the body & to know others & know and understand contraceptive methods during pregnancy. Menarche may come at any time it What is the f.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inner Mongolia People s Publishing Club Pub. Date, 1991
ISBN 10: 7204098005 ISBN 13: 9787204098002
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:DONG AN NI LUO BIN LI JIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Inner Mongolia People s Publishing Club Pub. Date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por tomorrow Press; 1 edition (September 1. 2005), 1991
ISBN 10: 7533248929 ISBN 13: 9787533248925
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:AN DONG NI MA SEN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:tomorrow Press; 1 edition (September 1. 2005).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por in China Press; No. 1 (March 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7509201268 ISBN 13: 9787509201268
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:WO NIU DONG MAN GONG ZUO SHI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:in China Press; No. 1 (March 1. 2007).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 39,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: June 2002 Pages: 151 Publisher: Chinese Women's Press puzzle jade carving of Arctic ice. snow filled the air. color magic of the aurora like heaven hanging curtain. crystal ice crystal Fort. there lived a lonely little princess. The help of the ice fairies. snowflakes. fairies and Aurora fairy. she began a wonderful life of travel. Polar polar bear. Arctic Yan. toxic gardens. forests of terror. mysterious Solomon Island. a beautiful Australian bring endless curiosity and .