Dong jiao (21 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Group of words Pub. Date: Pub Date: 1/1/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 320 Reprint edition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,79
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,34
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,34
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Outline of Business Chinese Test (With a CD) (Chinese Edition)
guo jia dong wai han yu jiao xue ling dao xiao zu ban gong shi
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaAllied Book Company Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New.

Editorial: Xi an Jiaotong University Press Pub. Date :2006-03 2006
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Outline of Business Chinese Test (With a CD) (Chinese Edition)
guo jia dong wai han yu jiao xue ling dao xiao zu ban gong shi
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,33
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The New Oriental AP exam Designated tutorial: AP Chemistry(Chinese Edition)
NA LU XIN JIANG ZHI. BEI JING XIN DONG FANG XUE XIAO AP JIAO YAN ZHONG XIN
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,03
Envío por EUR 7,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 9,29
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke. Hui Ji Xin Dong Fang Ya Si Shi Nian Pei Xun Jing Yan Zhi Jing Hua,Xin Dong Fang Ji Guo Ji Zhi Ming Ya Si Zhuan Jia Qiang Qiang Lian Shou,Qing Li Da Zao Fu He Zhong Guo Ya Si Kao Sheng Xue Xi Te Dian De Pei Xun Jiao Cai;Zi Shen Guo Ji Yu Yan Zhuan Jia Ro…d EllisQin Zi Zuo Xu,Dan Ren Zong Gu Wen,Dui Jiao Cai Bian Xie Yu Yi Zhi Dao;Xin Dong Fang Jiao Yu Ke Ji Ji Tuan Ya Si Yan Jiu Yuan Yuan Chang Zhou Cheng Gang Qin Zi Shen Ding; Gen Ju Ya Si Kao Shi Zui Xin Qu Shi,Quan Mian Fu Gai Ya Si Kao Shi Ge Zhong Ti Xing,Ti Gong Duo Yang Lian Xi Xing Shi Ji Ji Qiao Dian Bo,Gong Kao Sheng Duan Shi Gao Xiao Bei Kao;Ben Shu Ji Ke Yi Zuo Wei Ke Tang Pei Xun Shi Yong,Ye Ke Yi Zuo Wei Kao Sheng Zi Xue Shi Yong,Gua Yong Yu Ying Yu Ji Chu Xiang Dui Bo Ruo De Kao Sheng,Pei He Jian Qiao Ya Si Zhen Ti Xue Xi,Xiao Guo Geng Jia.

The New Oriental AP exam Designated tutorial: AP Chemistry(Chinese Edition)
NA LU XIN JIANG ZHI. BEI JING XIN DONG FANG XUE XIAO AP JIAO YAN ZHONG XIN
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbookscafe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,49
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 9,29
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke; Hat Beilage / CD. Hui Ji Xin Dong Fang Ya Si Shi Nian Pei Xun Jing Yan Zhi Jing Hua,Xin Dong Fang Ji Guo Ji Zhi Ming Ya Si Zhuan Jia Qiang Qiang Lian Shou,Qing Li Da Zao Fu He Zhong Guo Ya Si Kao Sheng Xue Xi Te Dian De Pei Xun Jiao Cai;Zi Shen Guo Ji Y…u Yan Zhuan Jia Rod EllisQin Zi Zuo Xu,Dan Ren Zong Gu Wen,Dui Jiao Cai Bian Xie Yu Yi Zhi Dao;Xin Dong Fang Jiao Yu Ke Ji Ji Tuan Ya Si Yan Jiu Yuan Yuan Chang Zhou Cheng Gang Qin Zi Shen Ding;Gen Ju Ya Si Kao Shi Zui Xin Qu Shi,Quan Mian Fu Gai Ya Si Kao Shi Ge Zhong Ti Xing,Ti Gong Duo Yang Lian Xi Xing Shi Ji Ji Qiao Dian Bo,Gong Kao Sheng Duan Shi Gao Xiao Bei Kao;Ben Shu Ji Ke Yi Zuo Wei Ke Tang Pei Xun Shi Yong,Ye Ke Yi Zuo Wei Kao Sheng Zi Xue Shi Yong,Gua Yong Yu Ying Yu Ji Chu Xiang Dui Bo Ruo De Kao Sheng,Pei He Jian Qiao Ya Si Zhen Ti Xue Xi,Xiao Guo Geng Jia.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,15
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fair. Anmerkungen / bekritzelt / Stempel; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht.

New Oriental - IELTS preparation Collins dictionary (the first being the Chinese IELTS candidates tailored pro forma Dictionary) - New Oriental Dayu English learning books(Chinese Edition)
XIN DONG FANG JIAO YU KE JI JI TUAN . YING GUO KE LIN SI CHU BAN JI TUAN
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 84,55
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Slight wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Idioma: Chino
Editorial: China Labor and Social Security Publishing House 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,46
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

Fine Chinese paintings : including property from the collection of the late Victoria Contag, formerly on loan to the Nelson-Atkins Museum, Kansas City, Missouri, property from a European collection, property from an important private collection . auction Wednesday, May 30, 1990 at 2 pm : exhibition.
Sotheby's (Firm) [Arnold Chang, Roberta Louckx, Thomas J Sillivan, Robert Geary, Edwin Roman ; art, Zhao Mengfu, Jie Jisi, Ni Zan, hu Tinghui, Zheng Yuanyou, Dai Jin, Shen Zhou, Wu Wei, Tang Yin, Zhu Yunming, Wen Zhengming, Chen Shun, Qiu Ying, Qian Gu, Yu Yuanlun, Fan Dongming, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Qian Gong, Huang Biao, Guan Si, Zhang Ruitu, Wang Duo, Lan Ying, Huang Xiangjian, Wang Jian, Xie Bin, Gao Cen, Li Yin, Mei Qing, Da Chongguang, Lai Jing, Zha Shibiao, Sheng Maojun, Zhang Qi, Wu Hong, Ma Quan, Qin Ji, Ye Xin, Fu Shan, Huang Daoqian, Jiang Shijie, Luo Mu, Fa Rouzhen, Wang Hui, Ma Yuanyu, Li Shan, Jiao Bingzhen, Wang Gang, ao Qipei, Jiang Tingxi, Hua Yan, Jin Nong, Zhang Ruoai, Zheng Xie, Huang Shen, Zhang Ruocheng]
Editorial: New York : Sotheby's, 1989 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 66,75
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1 v. (unpaged) : ill. ; 27 cm. ; Sale code: 6027 QICHANG/ Place of sale: New York ; OCLC: 477122841 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; prices realized laid in ; features works by Zhao Mengfu, Jie Jisi, Ni Zan, hu Tinghui, Zheng Yuanyou, Dai Jin, Shen Zhou, Wu Wei, Tang Yin, Zhu Yu…nming, Wen Zhengming, Chen Shun, Qiu Ying, Qian Gu, Yu Yuanlun, Fan Dongming, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Qian Gong, Huang Biao, Guan Si, Zhang Ruitu, Wang Duo, Lan Ying, Huang Xiangjian, Wang Jian, Xie Bin, Gao Cen, Li Yin, Mei Qing, Da Chongguang, Lai Jing, Zha Shibiao, Sheng Maojun, Zhang Qi, Wu Hong, Ma Quan, Qin Ji, Ye Xin, Fu Shan, Huang Daoqian, Jiang Shijie, Luo Mu, Fa Rouzhen, Wang Hui, Ma Yuanyu, Li Shan, Jiao Bingzhen, Wang Gang, ao Qipei, Jiang Tingxi, Hua Yan, Jin Nong, Zhang Ruoai, Zheng Xie, Huang Shen, Zhang Ruocheng, Dong Bangda, Wang Chen, Qian Feng, Yuan Ying, Fang Xun, Luo Ping, Pan Gongshou, Jiang Wenzai, Sun Shigao, Xi Gang, Tie Bao, Yuan Pei, Zhai Jichang, Weng Luo, Zhu Haonian, Shen Rong, Tang Yifen, Mao Zhou, Qu Yingshao, Su Renshan, Dai Xi, He Shaoji, Su Liupeng, Peng Yulin, Ren Yi, Wu Changshuo, Gu Linshi, Zeng Xi, Qi Baishi, Pu Ru, Pu Jin, Fu Baoshi, Feng Zhikai, Ding Yanyon, Zhang DaiqianLin FengmianWang Kangle, He Haixia, Xu Zhe, Li Xiongcai, Wu Guanzhong, Zhang Shoucheng, Cheng Shifa ; FINE. Book.

Editorial: Shandong Education 2008
- Tapa dura
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 207,61
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 111,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 312. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1923 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: CHI Pages: 312.