Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). The accompaniment CD for the folio featuring: Adagio (Schubert) * Allegretto (C.P.E. Bach) * Andante (Mozart) * Boston Fancy (Hornpipe) * German Dance (Dittersdorf) * I'm Just A-Goin' over Jordan * March (Beethoven) * Menuetto (Handel) * O Mensch Bewein Dein Sunde Gross * Romance * Shenandoah * Tambourin * Theme and Variations (Marais) * Verborgenheit (Wolf) * Von Ewiger Liebe (Brahms) * Were You There? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1617806102 ISBN 13: 9781617806100
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liveright Publishing Corp., New York
Librería: Legacy Books, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Raphael Doktor Ilustrador. (1948), 313pp, profusely illustrated by Doktor, maps. Exlib with call number at spine, and stamp at front endpaper, and stencil at title-page, contents VG. A novel of the early Jesuit Missions in North America.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1617806102 ISBN 13: 9781617806100
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD. Condición: New.
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A group of resourceful kids start "solution-seekers.com," a website where "cybervisitors" can get answers to questions that trouble them. But when one questioner asks the true meaning of Christmas, the kids seek to unravel the mystery by journeying back through the prophecies of the Old Testament. What they find is a series of "S" words that reveal a "spectacular story " With creative characters, humorous dialogue and great music, The "S" Files is a children's Christmas musical your kids will love performing. A group of resourceful kids start "solution-seekers.com," a website where "cybervisitors" can get answers to questions that trouble them. But when one questioner asks the true meaning of Christmas, the kids seek to unravel the mystery by journeying back through the prophecies of the Old Testament. What they find is a series of "S" words that reveal a "spectacular story!" With creative characters, humorous dialogue and great music, The "S" Files is a children's Christmas musical your kids will love performing. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793560861 ISBN 13: 9780793560868
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Putnam, 1963
Librería: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Doktor, Irv (cover by) Ilustrador. Some spine tilt; previous owner's bookplate on the inside front board; lightly bumped corners; lightly soiled on the bottom of the book. NO jacket. Might be a book club edition.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793506646 ISBN 13: 9780793506644
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). Contents: Adagio (Schubert) * Allegretto (C.P.E. Bach) * Andante (Mozart) * Boston Fancy (Hornpipe) * German Dance (Dittersdorf) * I'm Just A-Goin' over Jordan * March (Beethoven) * Menuetto (Handel) * O Mensch Bewein Dein Sunde Gross * Romance * Shenandoah * Tambourin * Theme and Variations (Marais) * Verborgenheit (Wolf) * Von Ewiger Liebe (Brahms) * Were You There? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793506646 ISBN 13: 9780793506644
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Newman Springs Publishing, Inc. 3/14/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684989752 ISBN 13: 9781684989751
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Life in the New Dark Age. Book.
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito119p., hardcover, very good but for book plate inside front cover. Reprint of the 1911 edition. Russian edition of the French Russophile's book on Masonic symbology. Reprinted after the dissolution of Soviet-era bans on Freemasonry.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 2011
ISBN 10: 1617806099 ISBN 13: 9781617806094
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). Contents: Adagio (Schubert) * Allegretto (C.P.E. Bach) * Andante (Mozart) * Boston Fancy (Hornpipe) * German Dance (Dittersdorf) * I'm Just A-Goin' over Jordan * March (Beethoven) * Menuetto (Handel) * O Mensch Bewein Dein Sunde Gross * Romance * Shenandoah * Tambourin * Theme and Variations (Marais) * Verborgenheit (Wolf) * Von Ewiger Liebe (Brahms) * Were You There? This book/CD pack features the complete Piano score plus pull-out solo part. The CD is playable on both your CD player and computer. It is enhanced so that when used in computers it has tempo adjustment software to aid in practice. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.