Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks (edition Revised), 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Revised. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 1995
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2006
ISBN 10: 1558673261 ISBN 13: 9781558673267
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 1995
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 158979883X ISBN 13: 9781589798830
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 158979883X ISBN 13: 9781589798830
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 158979883X ISBN 13: 9781589798830
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 1995
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises, 1995
ISBN 10: 1558671242 ISBN 13: 9781558671249
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 158979883X ISBN 13: 9781589798830
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Sauté with your skillet! For fast food that's delicious, quick to prepare and good for you, get out your skillet and use it to sauté wonderful meals. Sautéing is one of the fundamental ways of cooking food the world over, and The Sensational Skillet combines essential recipes, modern alternatives, and just plain good advice about this must-know cooking method.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2001
ISBN 10: 1558672613 ISBN 13: 9781558672611
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing, San Leandro, California, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558671390 ISBN 13: 9781558671393
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. James Balkovek; Ilustrador. First Edition. 155 pp. Oblong softcover. Light rubbing on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Illustrated with line drawings by James Balkovek. The Contents are: About Sauteing; Fish Sautes; Poultry Sautes; Meat Sautes; Sauteed Side Dishes and Vegetarian Entrees; Sautes for Pasta and Pizza; Stir Fries; and Sauteed Desserts; followed by an index. Size: 8vo. Book.