Dinesh verma (Más de 1200 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, Estados Unidos de AmericaOpen Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,41
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,16
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,24
Envío por EUR 4,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Bilingual. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Punjabi Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Bilingual English Punjabi Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, Estados Unidos de AmericaSt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2008
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,47
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,31
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,42
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 6,15Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Punjabi Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - Bilingual English Punjabi Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Language: Punjabi (in Gurmukhi script), with instructions for English speakers (in Roman characters). Clean and bright; no owners' marks; a short pressure mark at the left front and small creases at the bottom free corners of the soft cover, otherwise excellent. 107pp., illustrated.; 4to.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 6,22Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,88
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 2 de 4. Libro 2 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,67
Envío por EUR 6,29Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2009
Serie: Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Bilingual English Bangla (Bengali) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2010
Serie: Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Bilingual English Hindi Learning Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,25
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2011
Serie: Bilingual English Tamil (Tamizh) Children Activity Workbooks, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Bilingual English Tamil (Tamizh) Children Activity Workbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.