Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast & Free Shipping â" A well-used but reliable copy with all text fully readable. Pages and cover remain intact, though wear such as notes, highlighting, bends, or library marks may be present. Supplemental items like CDs or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berghahn Books March 1998, Herndon, Virginia, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571819320 ISBN 13: 9781571819321
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Bound in laminated boards. Text is clean and neat, except for the section on Gabriele Reuter 1859-1942 which is extensively marked in pencil and opens wide (pp 174-183). Otherwise this book in Very Good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 025207467X ISBN 13: 9780252074677
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner's name penned on ffep. Limited pencil underlining. Otherwise VG 205 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. THE BOOK IS IN GOOD CONDITION PAGES ARE CLEAN Sold by the U.K Charity Kisharon Langdon. Offering Opportunities and Support for People within the Autism and Learning Disability Community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 025207467X ISBN 13: 9780252074677
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 025207467X ISBN 13: 9780252074677
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654775363 ISBN 13: 9781654775360
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654775363 ISBN 13: 9781654775360
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780521406109.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654775363 ISBN 13: 9781654775360
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521406102 ISBN 13: 9780521406109
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Cambridge Texts in the History of Political Thought xxxvi 205p paperback, blue cover, very good condition, binding firm and tight, pages very clear and bright, very good copy Language: English.
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: As New. viii 214p hardback, beige cloth with brown text, like new condition, no noticeable wear, binding tight, pages clean and bright, very good copy Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1316602591 ISBN 13: 9781316602591
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.