Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PCA Christian Education and Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0981828353 ISBN 13: 9780981828350
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Poole, Alan; Poole, Dennis Ilustrador. Brand new.
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Poole, Alan; Poole, Dennis Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: Opalick, Augusta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Buy with confidence! Comes with our 100% money back guarantee!! Tracking included with every order!!! **** Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items **** All items ship Monday - Friday in a secure bubble mailer . The cover shows normal wear and tear . Some corner dings . They may be stickers or sticker residue on the cover . The Hard Cover is bent or curved slightly. The pages show normal wear . Page corners are curled . Book has highlights and/or underlining and/or writing . There are markings along the outer page edges .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761910271 ISBN 13: 9780761910275
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Poole, Alan; Poole, Dennis Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1519609353 ISBN 13: 9781519609359
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Poole, Alan And Dennis Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1519609353 ISBN 13: 9781519609359
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Poole, Alan And Dennis Ilustrador.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Ex-library. Wrappers are slightly edge worn and scuffed. Some curling to corners. Else good. 449 pages. 449 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Association of Social Workers/N A S W Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012928 ISBN 13: 9780871012920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tangerine Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987664670 ISBN 13: 9780987664679
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Poole, Alan & Dennis Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tangerine Publications 8/27/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987664670 ISBN 13: 9780987664679
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Poole, Alan & Dennis Ilustrador. Little Life Savers at Home: Helping Preschoolers Stay Safe At Home. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502374625 ISBN 13: 9781502374622
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Poole, Dennis; Poole, Alan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tangerine Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987664670 ISBN 13: 9780987664679
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Poole, Alan & Dennis Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Assn of Social Workers Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0871012669 ISBN 13: 9780871012661
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Assn of Social Workers Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0871012669 ISBN 13: 9780871012661
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Publicado por Ecology, 1975
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 56, pp. 1118-1128, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Microfilms International, Ann Arbor, MI, 1985
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 21, No. 3, Fall 1985. 135 pp. Vol. 21, No. 3, Fall 1985 only! Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Association of Social Workers, Washington, DC, 1996
ISBN 10: 0871012669 ISBN 13: 9780871012661
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Brand new Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 10. ISBN: 0871012669. ISBN/EAN: 9780871012661. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560745774.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. signed and inscribed by author on ffep; binding tight, no markings to content. Signed and Inscribed By Author.