Day jane editor (55 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Viking, New York 1995

      0670858765 / 9780670858767

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Arch Bridge Bookshop, Bellows Falls, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaArch Bridge Bookshop

      Vendedor de 1 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 6,68

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Color photos. Oversize.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Viking, New York 1995

      0670858765 / 9780670858767

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Arch Bridge Bookshop, Bellows Falls, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaArch Bridge Bookshop

      Vendedor de 1 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 8,01

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Cloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. More than 700 practical, economical, easy-to-prepare recipes. Color photos, numerous charts, illustrations. 720 pages. Oversize.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1998

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the June-July 1998 (Vol. LXV No. 4) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1998

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the January-February 1998 (Vol. LXV No. 1) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when un

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1997

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the October-November 1997 (Vol. LXIV No. 6) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when u

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1997

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the December 1997 (Vol. LXIV No. 7) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1998

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1998 (Vol. LXV No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when un

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1998

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the May 1998 (Vol. LXV No. 3) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Sabra McKenzie-Hamilton as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded measur

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1997

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1997 (Vol. LXIV No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded measures

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1997

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the January-February 1997 (Vol. LXIV No. 1) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded meas

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1995

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the January-February 1995 (Vol. LXII No. 1) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jennifer Belisle as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newsp

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1997

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the June-July 1997 (Vol. LXIV No. 4) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded measures 11

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1996

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the August-September 1996 (Vol. LXIII No. 5) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded mea

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1994

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the August-September 1994 (Vol. LXI No. 5) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jennifer Belisle as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded n

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the August 1993 (Vol. LX No. 5) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Jennifer Belisle, Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newsp

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the June-July 1993 (Vol. LX No. 4) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, when

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1994

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the June-July 1994 (Vol. LXI No. 4) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jennifer Belisle as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspape

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1993 (Vol. LX No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, when un

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the May 1993 (Vol. LX No. 3) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfol

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1996

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Offered is the December 1996 (Vol. LXIII No. 7) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded measur

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1996

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the October-November 1996 (Vol. LXIII No. 6) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded mea

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the October-November 1993 (Vol. LX No. 7) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Jennifer Belisle, Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-fo

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1994

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1994 (Vol. LXI No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jennifer Belisle as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspa

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the September 1993 (Vol. LX No. 6) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Jennifer Belisle, Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded ne

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1996

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1996 (Vol. LXIII No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Brian Harte as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan and Jane Sammon. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfolded mea

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1994

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the December 1994 (Vol. LXI No. 7) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jennifer Belisle as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, whe

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1993

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the January-February 1993 (Vol. LX No. 1) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, wh

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1992

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the August 1992 (Vol. LIX No. 5) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfold

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1992

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the December 1992 (Vol. LIX No. 8) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A mid-folded newspaper, when unfo

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: The Catholic Worker, New York, NY 1992

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Bloomsbury Books, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBloomsbury Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Newspaper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Offered is the March-April 1992 (Vol. LIX No. 2) issue of "The Catholic Worker: Organ of the Catholic Worker Movement " founded by Dorothy Day and Peter Maurin, with Jo Roberts as Managing Editor, and Editors Frank Donovan, Meg Hyre, Kate Quigley, Jane Sammon, and Katharine Temple. A