Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Owl Books Pub Date: 11/15/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 304 First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0201710374 ISBN 13: 9780201710373
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0201710374 ISBN 13: 9780201710373
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hazelden Information & Educational Services, 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935908463 ISBN 13: 9780935908466
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Revised Edition, 2nd Printing. Soft Cover. Fine. Revised Edition, 2nd Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 242 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0201710374 ISBN 13: 9780201710373
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0201710374 ISBN 13: 9780201710373
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Wear & Tear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing (edition 1), 2012
ISBN 10: 1465201874 ISBN 13: 9781465201874
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colon, David Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Paperbacks November 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0805059474 ISBN 13: 9780805059472
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0822366207 ISBN 13: 9780822366201
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1465201874 ISBN 13: 9781465201874
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boys Town Press/Boys Town, Nebraska,, 1995
ISBN 10: 0938510517 ISBN 13: 9780938510512
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 248 pages, 6 x 9 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Lives of Reilly This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Colon, David Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nameless Town 02/y /04 M, 2023
ISBN 10: 1914400046 ISBN 13: 9781914400049
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Medina, Paco; Barberi, Carlo; Tan, Billy; Marquez, David; Ross, Luke; Brown, Reilly; Larraz, Pepe Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2013.
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBPM. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBPM. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBPM. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1958
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. David Soshensky [DJ] Ilustrador. Hardcover. First Edition/1st printing [stated-no number line]. DJ: edge wear. May have other minor incidental cosmetic defects expected with age. Else tight and square. Inspector McKee, #27. MYSTERY/SERIES.