Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carr and Latham's Technology of Clothing Manufacture This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0632052481 ISBN 13: 9780632052486
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0632052481 ISBN 13: 9780632052486
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 11/09/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0632052481 ISBN 13: 9780632052486
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2008
ISBN 10: 1405161981 ISBN 13: 9781405161985
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D&E Wallace Enterprises LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0578746794 ISBN 13: 9780578746791
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. EC Epitaphs from the Abyss Vol. 2. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Adlard, Charlie; Crook, Tyler; Kano; Leomacs; Lapham, David; Mutti, Andrea; Sorrentino, Andrea; Tefengki, Alexandre; Weaver, Dustin; Burzo, Valeria; McCrea, John; Holden, PJ Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fornes, Jorge; Hester, Phil; Krause, Peter; Crook, Tyler; Janson, Klaus; Adlard, Charlie; Leomacs; Case, Jonathan; Lapham, David; Roe, Claire; Legostaev, Vlad Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.