EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 1987
ISBN 10: 0822307294 ISBN 13: 9780822307297
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 1855327791 ISBN 13: 9781855327795
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. First Edition. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. 1st edition. 96pp, octavo. Osprey Combat Aircraft, No.64. light cover wear and mild toning, tight binding, clean throughout, Very Good-.
Librería: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. 1st Edition. very nice copy.
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Styling, Mark; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. First Edition. A crisp clean copy from a meticulous collector. May show price sticker to cover or book stamp to first pages. Otherwise in beautiful condition!; Aircraft Of The Aces, 86; 6.76 X 0.35 X 9.35 inches; 96 pages.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 1987
ISBN 10: 0822307294 ISBN 13: 9780822307297
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Never read, no marks or highlighting in the book. Our copy is hardback, with a dust jacket, showing light shelfwear.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Davey, Chris; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Remaining today as a harbinger of originality, this classic work is an extended series of aphorisms put forth by the Persian sage Zarathustra, astonishing in their profundity, breathtaking in their poetic beauty. It is the source of Nietzsche's most quoted - and most controversial - phrase - 'God is Dead.' 320p.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Remaining today as a harbinger of originality, this classic work is an extended series of aphorisms put forth by the Persian sage Zarathustra, astonishing in their profundity, breathtaking in their poetic beauty. It is the source of Nietzsche's most quoted - and most controversial - phrase - 'God is Dead.' 320p.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Remaining today as a harbinger of originality, this classic work is an extended series of aphorisms put forth by the Persian sage Zarathustra, astonishing in their profundity, breathtaking in their poetic beauty. It is the source of Nietzsche's most quoted - and most controversial - phrase - 'God is Dead.' 320p.
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. 1st Printing.
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. Tight, clean and crisp. A hint of tanning to rear, otherwise As New. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; 9.53 X 7.17 X 0.31 inches; 96 pages.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Good condition soft cover book. Sticker on inner front cover. Very slight shelf wear, creasing, bumping, and toning to cover edges and spine. Slight toning to text block edges. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Book has light scratches.Otherwise, clean and attractive copy.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador.
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. First Edition. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davey, Chris Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davey, Chris; Postlethwaite, Mark Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.