EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, trade paperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. A video game designer loses his job and takes revenge on the company with the help of a pink-haired conwoman and her techno-pirate friends. 294 pages. Light cover wear.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue King Studios, Sarasota, 2006
ISBN 10: 0977264904 ISBN 13: 9780977264902
Librería: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Corner of back cover slight dogeared; Signed by author. Paperback. 298 pp. Novel involving videogame designers; Small 8vo; 298 pages; Signed by Author.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zephyrus Books, Wilmington, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Light wear. Clean and intact throughout. Near Fine. Please see image. 316 pages.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Humboldt Bay Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent condition with minor use wear to cover and body of book. Minor wear at one corner. 100% guarantee if not satisfied with purchase.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Inscribed by the author on the title page. Light shelf wear.
Librería: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Inscribed by the author on the title page. Light shelf wear. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. White Wolf Aberrant Directive, The (VG+)Manufacturer: White WolfProduct Line: AberrantType: SoftcoverCode: WWP8521Copyright Date: 2000Page Count: 96Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Even in the nova age, trust is a rare commodity. Not even Project Utopia protector, watchman and hero to the world is quite what it seems. So who keeps an eye out for you? The Directive does. The Directive is an intelligence organization unlike any other. It sees, hears and knows things it simply shouldn't. That's what makes it so dangerous.Or Are They After You?Aberrant: The Directive includes everything you want to know about Aberrant's Directive. Where it came from, the tools it uses to gather intelligence on suspicious novas, what it does and who works for it. Are you subtle enough to be an agent of the Directive?
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2022
ISBN 10: 1119839092 ISBN 13: 9781119839095
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2022
ISBN 10: 1119839092 ISBN 13: 9781119839095
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. 1st Edition. Pap. Minor shelf-wear.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Geek Mafia This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por For Dummies (edition 1), 2022
ISBN 10: 1119839092 ISBN 13: 9781119839095
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independent Pub Services, 2008
ISBN 10: 1424332915 ISBN 13: 9781424332915
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Geek Mafia. Book.
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.