Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wise Action (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1736918206 ISBN 13: 9781736918203
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Daggers, Dave Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daggers, Dave Ilustrador.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 271 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. MEHRSPRACHIG. mu Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Publicado por Wise Action
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por University College for the Creat, 2007
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minotaur Books, New York, N. Y., U.S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 0312538111 ISBN 13: 9780312538118
Librería: Joe Staats, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. wo Daggers and won the Prix du Polar Europeen du Point Ilustrador. First U.S. Edition. Laura Wilson is the crime-fiction reporter of Britain's The Guardian. Her first novel, A LITTLE DEATH, was shortlisted for both the CWA Ellis Peters Historical Award and the Anthony Award for Best Paperback Original; THE LOVER was shortlisted for two Daggers and won the Prix du Polar Europeen du Pont . She is also the author of THE INNOCENT SPY. Fine, unread copy, in fine, mylar-protected dust jacket. M52/M65.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daggers, Dave Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Publishing, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1602201307 ISBN 13: 9781602201309
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
Publicado por University College for the Creat, 2007
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daggers, Dave Ilustrador.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Daggers, Dave Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pages are clean and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Publishing, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1602201307 ISBN 13: 9781602201309
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are edge worn, bumped and scuffed. 191 pp.
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Scholars Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 144384005X ISBN 13: 9781443840057
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Light crimp to bottom of spine, otherwise text clean and tight; no dust jacket; Palgrave Pivot; 8.60 X 5.70 X 0.80 inches; 158 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,11
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.