EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1790747392 ISBN 13: 9781790747399
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hindi and English edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - NICE! - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1790747392 ISBN 13: 9781790747399
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bilingual. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BOA Editions, Rochester, NY, 2016
ISBN 10: 194268312X ISBN 13: 9781942683124
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 168 pp., The Lannan Translations Selection Series.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Happy Squirrel 12/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 9381115826 ISBN 13: 9789381115824
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mystery of the Kung-Fu Panda. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bilingual. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BOA Editions 6/14/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 194268312X ISBN 13: 9781942683124
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. This Number Does Not Exist. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095775413 ISBN 13: 9781095775417
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bookleaf Publishing 1/10/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 9373145657 ISBN 13: 9789373145655
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Heart Made From Borrowed Light One Fellowship. One Classroom. One Thousand Lifetimes. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Notion Press 8/13/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 164919501X ISBN 13: 9781649195012
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Do you know your People?: Master the Management of Team Members. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Basic ESD and I/O Design This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 30/11/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471253596 ISBN 13: 9780471253594
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.