Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Friendship Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 7505721100 ISBN 13: 9787505721104
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hebel, Alan Dino; Koviak, Ian Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Central Radio and Television University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7304073020 ISBN 13: 9787304073022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Environmental Science Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802092752 ISBN 13: 9787802092754
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hebel, Alan Dino; Koviak, Ian Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hebel, Alan Dino; Koviak, Ian Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hebel, Alan Dino; Koviak, Ian Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East China Normal University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7561769474 ISBN 13: 9787561769478
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Literature Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7020044360 ISBN 13: 9787020044368
Librería: Miki Store, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pages are crisp and clean, no marking. Cover is good. Binding is tight/good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Building Materials Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801598962 ISBN 13: 9787801598967
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Building Materials Engineering, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801598687 ISBN 13: 9787801598684
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Civil Aviation of China Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801106814 ISBN 13: 9787801106810
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Hebel, Alan Dino; Koviak, Ian Ilustrador.
Publicado por Harbin Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7806990461 ISBN 13: 9787806990469
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1665930624 ISBN 13: 9781665930628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Zhu, Chengliang Ilustrador.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Qingdao Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 7543688735 ISBN 13: 9787543688735
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Building Materials Engineering, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801598687 ISBN 13: 9787801598684
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Building Materials Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801598962 ISBN 13: 9787801598967
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Unknown
ISBN 10: 753981828X ISBN 13: 9787539818283
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China Astronautics Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7802185645 ISBN 13: 9787802185647
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por People Post Press
ISBN 10: 7115390592 ISBN 13: 9787115390592
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Unknown
ISBN 10: 7503940662 ISBN 13: 9787503940668
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7501219281 ISBN 13: 9787501219285
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por China National Photographic Art Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7800696839 ISBN 13: 9787800696831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.