Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0803263996 ISBN 13: 9780803263994
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M & M Limitless Online Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1646960483 ISBN 13: 9781646960484
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0803263996 ISBN 13: 9780803263994
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Child Welfare League of Amer, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878687432 ISBN 13: 9780878687435
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. There is highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Pub, 2007
ISBN 10: 1419643517 ISBN 13: 9781419643514
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0201565536 ISBN 13: 9780201565539
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5 Sub. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0201565536 ISBN 13: 9780201565539
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5 Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Child Welfare League of Amer, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878687432 ISBN 13: 9780878687435
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus Road Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1931018545 ISBN 13: 9781931018548
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Child Welfare League of Amer, 2000
ISBN 10: 0878687432 ISBN 13: 9780878687435
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus Road Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1931018669 ISBN 13: 9781931018661
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Heartwarming, 2015
ISBN 10: 0373367201 ISBN 13: 9780373367207
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Heartwarming, 2015
ISBN 10: 0373367201 ISBN 13: 9780373367207
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0803263996 ISBN 13: 9780803263994
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. Has moderate water damage but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Poor. Has heavy shelf & corner wear, but still a good reading copy. Has moderate water damage but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.