EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wellspring (edition Standard Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 1942611501 ISBN 13: 9781942611509
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Standard Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: University of Arizona Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Trade paperback. General wear to covers. Content pages are pencil noted, underlined throughout, with occasional yellow hi-liting of text. Work/reference copy. 258 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Arizona Press, Tucson, AZ, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Hard cover with dust jacket in very good condition. 258 pp. index, illus references.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Arizona Press, Tucson, AZ, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good. Second printing. Paper back Very Good condition,
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, Tucson, AZ, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816514410 ISBN 13: 9780816514410
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. FIrst Edition, 2nd printing, Trade PB in photo wraps. Fine and unmarked. 258pp inc. Index; illustrated in photos, maps. 258 p. Book.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1993. Mesoamerica, Mexico. University of Arizona Press, very good - near fine cloth and very good dust jacket 258p. 10/23.
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press October 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1108702112 ISBN 13: 9781108702119
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Arizona Press, Tucson, Arizona, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st. 258pp.incl.index; HB lt.brwn.w/brwn.; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. DJ sepia photo w/lt.olive&white; slight rub. Examines 18 settlements along the 2,000-mile border, ranging from towns of less than 10,000 people to metropolises of nearly a million. over 75 maps & photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tucson, Arizona, U.S.A.: Univ of Arizona Pr, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816512876 ISBN 13: 9780816512874
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is very good.
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.