EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Harbin Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-11-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 7807534001 ISBN 13: 9787807534006
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Heilongjiang Art Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7559365345 ISBN 13: 9787559365347
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Heilongjiang Fine Arts Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 7531872137 ISBN 13: 9787531872139
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Heilongjiang Fine Arts Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 7531853558 ISBN 13: 9787531853558
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Publishing Group. Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7538667148 ISBN 13: 9787538667141
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7538656146 ISBN 13: 9787538656145
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Phoenix Publishing and Media, 2011
ISBN 10: 7550605173 ISBN 13: 9787550605176
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Phoenix Publishing and Media, 2011
ISBN 10: 7550606684 ISBN 13: 9787550606685
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7538642331 ISBN 13: 9787538642339
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108819184 ISBN 13: 9781108819183
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Dalian University of Technology Press Co.,Ltd, 2012
ISBN 10: 7561169728 ISBN 13: 9787561169728
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yanbian Education Pub. Date :2010-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7543791951 ISBN 13: 9787543791954
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por rolls Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2008), 1991
ISBN 10: 7807591978 ISBN 13: 9787807591979
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Heilongjiang Fine Arts Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 7531852594 ISBN 13: 9787531852599
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Heilongjiang Fine Arts Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 7531854538 ISBN 13: 9787531854531
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Harbin Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 780753849X ISBN 13: 9787807538493
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Dalian University of Technology Press Co.,Ltd, 2012
ISBN 10: 7561169981 ISBN 13: 9787561169988
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10: 7538647538 ISBN 13: 9787538647532
Librería: Cape Breton Regional Library, Sydney, NS, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Includes CD. Slight wear at top of spine. Contents are clean throughout. Book is square and binding is tight. A nice copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108819184 ISBN 13: 9781108819183
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108819184 ISBN 13: 9781108819183
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1108819184 ISBN 13: 9781108819183
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Second Chance Books, Independence, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-0, 2000
ISBN 10: 7538626883 ISBN 13: 9787538626889
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7538661611 ISBN 13: 9787538661613
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por rolls Publishing Company; 1 edition (October 1. 20, 1991
ISBN 10: 780759408X ISBN 13: 9787807594086
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.