Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Book in good condition. Clean pages with no markings. Minor wear on edges and corners.Ask for Photos!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hanselled Books, Burntisland, FIFE, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. P/B 128 pages condition is Very Good.
Librería: Neo Books, Sidcup, KENT, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Some wear to covers and spine, mainly edges and corners, corners a little creased, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hutton Press, Beverley, 1987
Librería: Kerr & Sons Booksellers ABA, Cartmel, CMA, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Third impression. Oblong format. 16×24cm; 128pp. Paperback. Neat copy. Binding square and tight. Clean inside. Monochrome illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hutton Press Ltd, Beverley, UK, 1989
ISBN 10: 0907033873 ISBN 13: 9780907033875
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 118pp. B/w photographs throughout. Not library copy, no inscriptions, no creasing to spine. (10/5).
Publicado por Hutton Press 1987, 1987
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong octavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Publicado por Hutton Press 1988, 1988
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong octavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hutton Press Ltd, Beverley, UK, 1987
ISBN 10: 0907033598 ISBN 13: 9780907033592
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 126pp. B/w photographs throughout. Not library copy, no inscriptions, no creasing to spine. (47/4).
Publicado por Hutton Press, 1994
Librería: Vintage Books of Dunedin, Dunedin, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 143p Oblong format With illustrations, a history of this Hull Shipping company, founded in 1831, purchased by Ellerman in 1916, and its subsequent development.
Librería: Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Alemania
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. Mit Abbildungen, 143 S. Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Mit Einträgen des Vorbesitzers (Bleistift). Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 626.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: nautiek.nl, Heiloo, Holanda
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1994 UK, softcover 143 pages, short about the Company, the rest is fleetlist with photo's, history and specifications ISBN 1872167586 In very good condition.
Librería: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 52,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert-O. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage,. 143 Seiten, gr.8°quer, in engl. Spr., mit reichh. Fotomat., sehr gutes Exemplar P21608_Werften Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.