Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FORGE.;.TOM DOHERTY, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0312874626 ISBN 13: 9780312874629
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition; 0987654321 pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD UNCLIPT(S27.95) DUST JACKET; Silver spine titles on BLACK HARDCOVERS.Iwo Jima statue dj cover photograph. ; 768pg heavy pages.
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0335161006.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1988
ISBN 10: 0471909742 ISBN 13: 9780471909743
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1988
ISBN 10: 0471909742 ISBN 13: 9780471909743
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Open University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0335161006 ISBN 13: 9780335161003
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Science: A Third Level Course. xi 420p green paperback, binding firm, very good condition, no names or stamps Language: English.
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0471909750.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:0335161006.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Publishing, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1585623415 ISBN 13: 9781585623419
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1800grams, ISBN:9781585623419.
Librería: Green Ink Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. No Jacket. - Top edge of text block has two several small marks - Book ow/ solid, clean and bright w/ minor shelf wear only - xii/344 pages.
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland, 1996
ISBN 10: 0010676341 ISBN 13: 9780010676341
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 403-601 pp. Journal of Early Christian Studies. Volume 4, Number 4 (Winter 1996). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
Publicado por Privately Printed, Canada, 1965
Librería: John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Solid with light wear on the covers and a bump on the top right corner of the book Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fairleigh Dickinson University Press,U.S., 1983
ISBN 10: 0838631207 ISBN 13: 9780838631201
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 18,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0838631207.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por E & F N Spon, 1909
Librería: Book Bar Wales, Wrexham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Small ex-lib HB in black cloth binding with gilt spine title and neat prev owner name to FEP. Usual lib stamps with front hinge weak. vi. 466pp. incl figs & fold-outs.
EUR 47,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 51,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Open University with the Laboratory of the Government Chemist, UK, 1984
ISBN 10: 0335107915 ISBN 13: 9780335107919
Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino Unido
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 0335107915. Softcover, illustrated, from closed pharmaceutical company library. Contents clean, tight and bright. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 52,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 300 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 50,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 53,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 61,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 65,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.