Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing. (edition 2nd Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, Syracuse, NY, 2010
Librería: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Excellent! Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, Syracuse, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Excellent shape., with a written note inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on front endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-Berwick Publishing., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966533607 ISBN 13: 9780966533606
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archway Publishing 3/24/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1665791322 ISBN 13: 9781665791328
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Beneath Her Smile: her memoir; a journey from hidden scars to truth, forgiveness, and redemption. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam Berwick Publishing September 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Inscribed by the author. Signed By Author.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Edizioni Aeropiccola
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AMSTERDAM BERWICK PUB., SYRACUSE, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0966533674 ISBN 13: 9780966533675
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. 1ST. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR: "ANN, BE SILLY, SO NICE TO SEE YOU.". INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Publicado por Edizioni Aeropiccola, Torino Italy
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 112pp; 9.5" tall; color & b/w photos & ils, many full-page; white cover with photo on front. Paperback.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book Contains Pencil Markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:1405190256.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:9780071214803.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. One, Klan; Jiménez, Marta; Totem, Lázaro; Campos, Israel; Koi, Musha; F. Conte, Diego «Cherokee»; Banana; Rutilo Guzmán Que, Hermes; Navarro, Gabriel Ilustrador. : Poesía abaratada es una colección de poemas del autor Johan Cladheart, publicada por Uno Editorial en 2018. Esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 152 páginas y la colaboración de varios ilustradores, incluyendo a One, Klan y Banana. El libro explora temas de ilustración y poesía individual, ofreciendo una perspectiva única y creativa. EAN: 9788417487676 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Poesía abaratada Autor: Johan Cladheart Editorial: Uno Editorial Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa blanda.