Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763711179 ISBN 13: 9780763711177
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763711179 ISBN 13: 9780763711177
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763773158 ISBN 13: 9780763773151
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763773158 ISBN 13: 9780763773151
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 5th. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763773158 ISBN 13: 9780763773151
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 1995
ISBN 10: 0867209135 ISBN 13: 9780867209136
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1977990118 ISBN 13: 9781977990112
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763773158 ISBN 13: 9780763773151
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cleveland Museum of Art, 2002
ISBN 10: 0940717689 ISBN 13: 9780940717688
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Folio - over 12" - 15" ta.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Fourth Edition. This book is in good+ condition. Complete and solid.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1623961831 ISBN 13: 9781623961831
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0867201789 ISBN 13: 9780867201789
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0867201789 ISBN 13: 9780867201789
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2007
ISBN 10: 0763742635 ISBN 13: 9780763742638
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2003
ISBN 10: 076370086X ISBN 13: 9780763700867
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1991
ISBN 10: 0867201789 ISBN 13: 9780867201789
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0867201789 ISBN 13: 9780867201789
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 150.