Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309069920 ISBN 13: 9780309069922
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0309064996 ISBN 13: 9780309064996
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0309064996 ISBN 13: 9780309064996
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: Natl Academy Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0309064996 ISBN 13: 9780309064996
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. The Digital Dilemma: Intellectual Property in the Information Age, Committee on Intellectual Property Rights in the Emerging Information Infrastructure; National Research Council, National Academies Press, 2000, trade pb, covers bumped/scuffed/creased, text tanning/clean, binding solid---3.75.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0309712386 ISBN 13: 9780309712385
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0309064996 ISBN 13: 9780309064996
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309690021 ISBN 13: 9780309690027
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309696860 ISBN 13: 9780309696869
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shows minor wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309696860 ISBN 13: 9780309696869
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309692741 ISBN 13: 9780309692748
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309692741 ISBN 13: 9780309692748
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear. Clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0309730929 ISBN 13: 9780309730921
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0309094445 ISBN 13: 9780309094443
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309069920 ISBN 13: 9780309069922
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 030966408X ISBN 13: 9780309664080
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0309056977 ISBN 13: 9780309056977
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington DC: National Academy Press, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0309056977 ISBN 13: 9780309056977
Librería: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Pictorial Hardcover. Very Good/No Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0309449804 ISBN 13: 9780309449809
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. 2017 Like New and unread.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309693667 ISBN 13: 9780309693660
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0309137926 ISBN 13: 9780309137928
Librería: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. VG+, large softbound, clean & tight, only very slight wear to covers, no markings found, not a remainder, a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981345191 ISBN 13: 9781981345199
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309693667 ISBN 13: 9780309693660
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309693667 ISBN 13: 9780309693660
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309693667 ISBN 13: 9780309693660
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Mild to Moderate creasing / bending to covers and pages. Book is otherwise very clean, unmarked and 100% functional.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S. Government Printing Office, Washington, DC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0160743427 ISBN 13: 9780160743429
Librería: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very good. No dust jacket. Presumed first edition/first printing. v, 114 p. From Wikipedia: "Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport is a public airport located 3 statute miles (4.8 km) south of downtown Washington, D.C., in Arlington County, Virginia. [1] It is the commercial airport nearest to Washington, D.C. For many decades, the airport was called Washington National, but the airport was renamed Reagan National in 1998 to honor former U.S. President Ronald W. Reagan. Other than 40 slot exemptions, flights into and out of DCA are not allowed to exceed 1, 250 statute miles in any direction nonstop, in an effort to send the major air traffic volume to the larger but more distant Dulles International Airport. In 2010, the airport served about 18.1 million passengers. [2] Reagan National only provides US immigration and customs facilities for corporate jet traffic; the only international flights allowed to land at DCA are those from airports with U.S. Customs and Border Protection preclearance facilities. For all other international passenger flights, those in the Washington Metropolitan Area can use Dulles International Airport west of the city and Baltimore-Washington International Airport northeast of the city.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309693667 ISBN 13: 9780309693660
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academy Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0309048788 ISBN 13: 9780309048781
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0309702224 ISBN 13: 9780309702225
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. pristine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academy Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0309048788 ISBN 13: 9780309048781
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 128.