Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PARKETT PUBLISHERS INC, 2005
ISBN 10: 3907582330 ISBN 13: 9783907582336
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Issue includes Ellen Gallagher, Anri Sala, and Paul McCarthy.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* Unmarked. Beautifully illustrated in color. "Kristin Baker: Flatten Surf-Sink Float" by Suzanne Hudson. Kristin Baker (b. 1975), a New York based painter, often uses stencil and sign painting techniques on PVC panels.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD/WITH NO JACKET, 225 numbered pages plus several others. Contains numerous full color illustrations. Shows little sign of use. Multi color wraps with white text. Binding glued and firm. Text in English and German.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PARKETT-VERLAG AG ZURICH, 2004
ISBN 10: 3907582314 ISBN 13: 9783907582312
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Paperback. Condición: Good. This issue includes Olaf Breuning, Richard Phillips, and K eith Tyson.
Librería: Sunny Books, Charleston, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD-ROM. Condición: Very Good. Audio CD. Light shelfwear to the case. NICE! Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Suzanne Geiss Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615767893 ISBN 13: 9780615767895
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Suzanne Geiss Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615767893 ISBN 13: 9780615767895
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkett Verlag,Switzerland, 2004
ISBN 10: 3907582209 ISBN 13: 9783907582206
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. First Paperback Edition. Publisher: Parkett, Zurich, 2004. FINE softcover in illustrated/pictorial wraps, as issued. Text in English and German. First Softcover Edition, First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkett Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 3907582209 ISBN 13: 9783907582206
Librería: South Congress Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Parkett #70. English and German text. Insert by Nick Hess. NF. Softcover, French flaps, pictorial stiff wraps, approx. 220 pp, color and b&w illustrations, light edgewear, else a nice and crisp copy. Extra shipping may apply.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkett Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 3907582314 ISBN 13: 9783907582312
Librería: South Congress Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Parkett # 71. English and German text. Insert by Dan Perjovschi. NF. Softcover, French flaps, pictorial stiff wraps, approx. 225 pp, color and b&w illustrations, light edgewear, else a nice and crisp copy. Extra shipping may apply.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Suzanne Geiss Company, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615767893 ISBN 13: 9780615767895
Librería: Design Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. This is a fine hardcover copy without dust jacket as issued with no wear at all. Signed by the artist, Kristin Baker, in black marker on the title-page just bekow her printed name. Not inscribed to anyone, just signed. Essay by Suzanne Hudson. Illustrated throughout in color. 11" high X 9" wide, 68 pages. This book will be securely packed and shipped with tracking. Signed by Artist.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued; new condition; still sealed in shrinkwrap; clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
EUR 25,27
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkett Verlag, Zürich, 2005
ISBN 10: 3907582330 ISBN 13: 9783907582336
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wrappers. Condición: Near Fine. 298 pages color illustrations throughout. Stiff Illustrated wraps. Minor rubbing and wear to the paper covers and edges. Insert: Matthew Brannon.